NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Orleans Pelicans (0-0)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Anthony Davis7527087701526519647401348841579416718151
DeMarcus Cousins722465647143251767013136379433210094269-26
Jrue Holiday6721904058931191681002812644881004419437
Jordan Crawford194421052182026379534571122516
E'Twaun Moore731820283619577477208152164503262-110
Tim Frazier6515251634049812940128173335566101-86
Solomon Hill802374183478103128942703071417232825
Dante Cunningham66164917435916277118127737392828-52
Quinn Cook1418733662511267264013-41
Alexis Ajinca395868917829400417712202231-60
Cheick Diallo171973676152100734477-53
Hollis Thompson4075277200192932951123520611-71
Reggie Williams6798236751164300-24
Donatas Motiejunas34479571382549114710132181131-120
Jarrett Jack23323220105203-6
Axel Toupane44759001410110-11
Omer Asik3148231652339001631551014-61
Team Totals 82 - 3210 7130 1368 1825 768 2196 3582 1869 638 454 1055 -



Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.