NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (17-27)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Mirotic1947211323649635412013028982315
Zach LaVine23912213558572029
Lauri Markkanen411233228530809410126931054242251-151
Justin Holiday43147219650693112108279197100472856-49
Kris Dunn391156224517517232981792507918117-138
Robin Lopez44125225047355722721694103977-64
Bobby Portis357201643386277328921353161040-40
Denzel Valentine44125216438819248020323813033549-182
Jerian Grant44945119289721013210710120532451-121
David Nwaba3273487167609541614639261727-24
Antonio Blakeney1116328771419828207208-19
Cristiano Felicio25339396317280068164516-167
Paul Zipser395855516210152066983115633-148
Quincy Pondexter19183144914173222477211-91
Ryan Arcidiacono1502000201000-8
Team Totals 44 - 1713 3884 610 806 485 1332 1959 1042 309 165 613 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Mirotic 19 24.8 .479 .778 .450 0.9 6.8 1.5 0.47 0.42 1.21 1.9 17.3
Zach LaVine 2 19.5 .571 .600 .625 0.5 2.5 3.5 1.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 16.0
Lauri Markkanen 41 30.1 .430 .851 .375 1.1 7.6 1.3 0.59 0.54 1.24 1.6 15.5
Justin Holiday 43 34.2 .387 .830 .387 0.6 4.6 2.3 1.09 0.65 1.30 1.9 13.8
Kris Dunn 39 29.6 .433 .708 .327 0.6 4.6 6.4 2.03 0.46 3.00 3.3 13.6
Robin Lopez 44 28.5 .529 .764 .286 2.3 4.9 2.1 0.23 0.89 1.75 1.9 12.7
Bobby Portis 35 20.6 .485 .805 .360 1.9 6.1 1.5 0.46 0.29 1.14 1.3 12.1
Denzel Valentine 44 28.5 .423 .792 .394 0.7 5.4 3.0 0.75 0.11 1.11 2.2 9.7
Jerian Grant 44 21.5 .412 .713 .299 0.4 2.3 4.7 0.73 0.09 1.16 1.8 7.8
David Nwaba 32 22.9 .521 .632 .250 1.0 4.6 1.2 0.81 0.53 0.84 2.0 7.4
Antonio Blakeney 11 14.8 .364 .737 .286 0.3 1.8 0.6 0.18 0.00 0.73 0.7 7.1
Cristiano Felicio 25 13.6 .619 .607 - 1.0 2.7 0.6 0.16 0.20 0.64 1.8 3.8
Paul Zipser 39 15.0 .340 .667 .303 0.2 2.5 0.8 0.38 0.15 0.85 1.5 3.6
Quincy Pondexter 19 9.6 .286 .824 .136 0.4 1.3 0.4 0.37 0.11 0.58 1.3 2.4
Ryan Arcidiacono 1 5.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 44 - .441 .757 .364 9.1 44.5 23.7 7.02 3.75 13.1 18.9 102.8

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.