NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Golden State Warriors (2-0)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kevin Durant2772346181916171322513
Stephen Curry2742444561018121730712
Klay Thompson2719297711081014-6
Draymond Green2667181214221142115
Damian Jones2458100000732524
Shaun Livingston2336922006320212
Kevon Looney237714000012322119
Jonas Jerebko230450023911022
Andre Iguodala110120001220002
Quinn Cook21612001111001-7
Alfonzo McKinnie21513001220101-5
Jordan Bell1700000020010-6
Team Totals 2 - 91 182 33 36 17 45 100 55 17 13 36 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kevin Durant 2 38.5 .500 .947 .167 0.5 8.5 6.5 1.00 1.00 2.50 3.5 32.5
Stephen Curry 2 37.0 .545 .833 .556 0.5 6.0 8.5 1.50 0.00 3.50 3.0 31.5
Klay Thompson 2 35.5 .310 1.000 .100 1.0 4.0 0.5 0.00 0.50 2.00 2.5 13.0
Draymond Green 2 33.0 .389 .500 .250 1.5 11.0 5.5 2.00 1.00 5.50 4.0 8.0
Damian Jones 2 22.5 .800 - - 1.5 3.5 1.5 1.00 2.50 1.00 4.0 8.0
Shaun Livingston 2 16.5 .667 1.000 - 1.5 3.0 1.5 1.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 7.0
Kevon Looney 2 18.5 .500 - - 4.0 6.0 1.5 1.00 1.00 0.50 2.5 7.0
Jonas Jerebko 2 15.0 .800 - .667 1.0 4.5 0.5 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.0 5.0
Andre Iguodala 1 10.0 .500 - .000 0.0 2.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Quinn Cook 2 8.0 .500 - 1.000 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 2.0 1.5
Alfonzo McKinnie 2 7.5 .333 - .500 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.50 0.00 0.50 1.0 1.5
Jordan Bell 1 7.0 - - - 1.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .500 .917 .378 12.0 50.0 27.5 8.50 6.50 18.0 26.0 116.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.