NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Los Angeles Lakers (0-0)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell6318113518671471881353842213038716176-357
Jordan Clarkson8223974771071134168117356246213898164-421
Julius Randle74213237777420428217636372644937173-452
Nick Young601556272633779017042113858371436-209
Brandon Ingram792279276686133214551873161664936116-383
Luol Deng56148616442446635116529574482043-195
Ivica Zubac3860912623832490315930143330-134
Timofey Mozgov54110416932863780126443163172-194
Larry Nance Jr.6314421903615980103636996824056-133
David Nwaba2039747812539156314127119
Tarik Black671091150293821091234239304458-49
Thomas Robinson485601051963166012233126946-84
Corey Brewer8212811473485068271181669761205571
Tyler Ennis535889020821252770458625245-1
Metta World Peace251601968101693820111027-61
Team Totals 82 - 3224 7164 1397 1853 730 2110 3569 1716 674 320 1243 -



Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.