NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Phoenix Suns (0-0)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker78273160614313674411474052492687221241-225
Eric Bledsoe66217644910343884581043103204189131224-183
T.J. Warren662048403814119154269833975763957-281
Brandon Knight5411382095251321544513911813027588-324
Marquese Chriss82174328463211318172224348606770108-382
Tyson Chandler471298153228911240053930332465-74
Alex Len771560230463150208312510443898102-397
Alan Williams477081382677011201292232732372
Tyler Ulis611123184437557121799522648577-142
Jared Dudley641362157346436577203225121421673-46
Leandro Barbosa67965172392404535981048131848-68
Derrick Jones Jr.32545681212941311791214141333
Jarell Eddie5626198941670101-5
Dragan Bender43574571614112810110323102232-25
Jared Sullinger11118154748318273414-29
Mike Scott181951759784273717438-42
John Jenkins413252212110009
Elijah Millsap22317120261002-6
Ronnie Price141344243431711181113-43
Team Totals 82 - 3270 7260 1676 2159 615 1854 3688 1604 673 400 1266 -



Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.