NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (18-39)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach Randolph491255302624739240114343102399102-252
Buddy Hield551301262599485511426818984521375-143
Willie Cauley-Stein521423268538104171210349114554878-214
Bogdan Bogdanovic541479233502688186215148173541389-231
De'Aaron Fox50136021552510213931951322144912121-309
Garrett Temple531321164400496769186129104472367-293
Skal Labissiere42754132285587782318736192843-87
Frank Mason III295397720048631843628415438-11
Justin Jackson438361072471523321051054016826-126
Kosta Koufos54101915126929620033661372237-251
Vince Carter38651691791623361028248342022-48
Iman Shumpert14276225811157264117941727
Jakarr Sampson1318625393435487495-15
Georgios Papagiannis1611817410000369268-20
Jack Cooley12012200110005
Bruno Caboclo270200021110010
Team Totals 57 - 2204 4863 709 980 509 1333 2297 1209 472 228 815 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach Randolph 49 25.6 .484 .793 .351 1.8 7.0 2.1 0.80 0.18 2.08 2.1 14.6
Buddy Hield 55 23.7 .437 .873 .425 0.5 3.4 1.5 0.95 0.24 1.36 1.7 12.5
Willie Cauley-Stein 52 27.4 .498 .608 .200 1.8 6.7 2.2 1.06 0.92 1.50 2.4 12.3
Bogdan Bogdanovic 54 27.4 .464 .840 .400 0.4 2.7 3.2 1.00 0.24 1.65 2.2 11.5
De'Aaron Fox 50 27.2 .410 .734 .326 0.5 2.6 4.3 0.98 0.24 2.42 2.3 11.3
Garrett Temple 53 24.9 .410 .731 .371 0.4 2.4 2.0 0.89 0.43 1.26 2.1 8.4
Skal Labissiere 42 18.0 .463 .753 .348 1.5 4.5 0.9 0.45 0.67 1.02 2.1 7.9
Frank Mason III 29 18.6 .385 .762 .419 0.4 2.1 2.9 0.52 0.14 1.31 1.1 7.6
Justin Jackson 43 19.4 .433 .652 .305 0.4 2.4 0.9 0.37 0.19 0.60 1.0 6.1
Kosta Koufos 54 18.9 .561 .468 - 2.0 6.2 1.1 0.69 0.41 0.69 1.9 6.1
Vince Carter 38 17.1 .385 .696 .353 0.2 2.2 1.3 0.89 0.53 0.58 1.7 5.0
Iman Shumpert 14 19.7 .379 .733 .269 0.5 2.9 1.2 0.64 0.29 1.21 1.6 4.4
Jakarr Sampson 13 14.3 .641 .750 .600 1.0 3.7 0.5 0.31 0.69 0.38 2.2 4.3
Georgios Papagiannis 16 7.4 .415 - - 0.8 2.3 0.6 0.13 0.38 0.50 0.8 2.1
Jack Cooley 1 2.0 .000 1.000 - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Bruno Caboclo 2 3.5 .000 - .000 0.0 0.5 0.5 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.5 0.0
Team Totals 57 - .453 .723 .382 9.4 40.3 21.2 8.28 4.00 13.7 19.9 98.7

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.