NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (4-12)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach Randolph1432970154243292282229229-142
Buddy Hield153516716015182563632719224-106
De'Aaron Fox16420711752840522487512233-117
Willie Cauley-Stein16398631322838139732131521-124
George Hill143654711220271432453611322-117
Bogdan Bogdanovic133084611011111241302212612-85
Skal Labissiere1629051117253238651191117-16
Garrett Temple153624110811142459332620317-71
Justin Jackson14292409961014432773213-81
Frank Mason III91341955142041110202012-14
Kosta Koufos16320356211250010220111010-92
Malachi Richardson91221338811716106503-9
Jakarr Sampson213242201510006
Vince Carter910873134621107415-32
Georgios Papagiannis425570000511115
Jack Cooley12012200110005
Team Totals 16 - 577 1365 208 286 124 342 633 314 131 58 227 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach Randolph 14 23.5 .455 .750 .409 1.9 5.9 1.6 0.64 0.14 2.07 1.5 12.4
Buddy Hield 15 23.4 .419 .833 .397 0.8 4.2 1.8 1.27 0.13 1.60 2.3 11.6
De'Aaron Fox 16 26.3 .406 .700 .227 0.6 3.0 4.7 0.75 0.13 2.06 2.2 10.9
Willie Cauley-Stein 16 24.9 .477 .737 .333 1.8 6.1 2.0 0.81 0.94 1.31 2.3 9.7
George Hill 14 26.1 .420 .741 .438 0.4 3.2 2.6 0.79 0.21 1.57 1.8 9.1
Bogdan Bogdanovic 13 23.7 .418 1.000 .293 0.4 2.3 1.7 0.92 0.46 0.92 1.6 8.8
Skal Labissiere 16 18.1 .436 .781 .375 1.2 4.1 0.7 0.56 0.69 1.06 2.2 8.1
Garrett Temple 15 24.1 .380 .786 .407 0.2 2.2 1.7 1.33 0.20 1.13 1.8 7.8
Justin Jackson 14 20.9 .404 .600 .326 0.5 1.9 0.5 0.21 0.14 0.93 1.1 7.1
Frank Mason III 9 14.9 .345 .700 .364 0.3 1.1 2.2 0.22 0.00 1.33 0.6 6.2
Kosta Koufos 16 20.0 .565 .440 - 1.8 6.4 1.3 0.69 0.63 0.63 2.2 5.1
Malachi Richardson 9 13.6 .342 .727 .438 0.2 1.1 0.7 0.56 0.00 0.33 1.6 4.6
Jakarr Sampson 2 6.5 .500 1.000 .000 1.0 2.5 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 3.0
Vince Carter 9 12.0 .226 .750 .286 0.0 1.1 0.8 0.44 0.11 0.56 1.3 2.6
Georgios Papagiannis 4 6.3 .714 - - 0.3 1.3 0.3 0.25 0.25 0.25 0.3 2.5
Jack Cooley 1 2.0 .000 1.000 - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Team Totals 16 - .423 .727 .363 9.5 39.6 19.6 8.19 3.63 13.7 20.1 92.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.