NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Sacramento Kings (0-0)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Rudy Gay301013201442118138421131908344267465
Darren Collison68206334071414717173175152312679113-134
Buddy Hield8218883277676476148379270121389101-212
Tyreke Evans4078815037069924211813612435961-151
Ty Lawson69173223752217321734118180334746129-154
Skal Labissiere3361211721852743816227161337-41
Arron Afflalo6115801854208393621511257821742-247
Willie Cauley-Stein7514212554811011510233880534469-205
Ben McLemore6111761804197093651701285129663-134
Langston Galloway74149420754551641203081569346646-60
Garrett Temple651728183432587482220184168842878-178
Anthony Tolliver65147715535161829023023777342056-98
Kosta Koufos71141921639238620140347364861-157
Jordan Farmar235412004939203-1
Georgios Papagiannis2235556102121402872031724-30
Malachi Richardson22198286815198282311518-17
Team Totals 82 - 3105 6734 1483 1913 737 1960 3367 1844 627 325 1201 -



Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.