NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (6-10-4)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane2031316-92000614.92
CMax Domi205914-6293013813.16
CJonathan Toews208513-5144014020.00
LWAndreas Athanasiou20639-1181004114.63
LWJason Dickinson16459-461012516.00
LWPhilipp Kurashev20369-146001368.33
DCaleb Jones17178-812000254.00
RWTaylor Raddysh20538-863002718.52
RWSam Lafferty19347-4110212611.54
LWTyler Johnson6246161001216.67
DSeth Jones10145-66000273.70
DJake McCabe1714538000147.14
DJarred Tinordi20235-3150011711.76
CJujhar Khaira172240130102010.00
LWColin Blackwell17033-20000180.00
DJack Johnson20033-64000270.00
DConnor Murphy20213314010238.70
DFilip Roos10123-14000137.69
LWMacKenzie Entwistle20022-34000140.00
RWReese Johnson14101-212000137.69
LWBoris Katchouk10000-1600080.00
DIan Mitchell2000-400000-
DAlec Regula4000-3400020.00
RWBuddy Robinson1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Arvid Soderblom84593.002422023255.910
Petr Mrazek74033.861411026227.885
Alex Stalock73282.933210016187.914
Dylan Wells1203.0000000113.923

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.