NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (11-13-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall2982331-716002978.25
RWKyle Palmieri30171128-1206029318.28
CNico Hischier2671320-122015812.07
CTravis Zajac2910919-181114223.81
DDamon Severson3041418-924200547.41
LWBlake Coleman3098174140218710.34
LWMarcus Johansson286814-96100649.38
RWJesper Bratt1621012-56000326.25
DSami Vatanen2711112-614100671.49
CBrian Boyle258210-7145014418.18
DWill Butcher29281010001484.17
DAndy Greene30178-110000392.56
LWMiles Wood30358-733000684.41
CJean-Sebastien Dea23426080012913.79
CBrett Seney20336-740002213.64
DMirco Mueller24055-69000200.00
RWStefan Noesen20235-416000287.14
DEgor Yakovlev11134-540001010.00
CPavel Zacha25404-291003411.76
DBen Lovejoy27033216000350.00
RWJoey Anderson11112-24001175.88
RWDrew Stafford8101-42000128.33
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CMichael McLeod1000000000-
CJohn Quenneville60002000040.00
CKevin Rooney4000-1700010.00
DSteven Santini1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid2514352.9711857371738.904
Cory Schneider93734.660511029196.852

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.