NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (27-38-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata74183452-18143032158.37
DOliver Ekman-Larsson74122537-24468011378.76
RWTobias Rieder72161834-6621114011.43
LWMax Domi5192433-12381011009.00
DAlex Goligoski7452530-624010995.05
CChristian Dvorak701216288201008114.81
RWShane Doan7061925-4463001374.38
LWJordan Martinook69111425-33811210011.00
DJakob Chychrun6171219-1145100788.97
LWBrendan Perlini4913619-6183028215.85
DConnor Murphy6921517-1137011682.94
LWJamie McGinn679716-17230021157.83
LWAnthony Duclair513912-714000694.35
CAlex Burmistrov4211011-812100352.86
LWLawson Crouse645611-1546012786.41
DAnthony DeAngelo334711-935201567.14
CJosh Jooris463811-216000664.55
CPeter Holland433710-1616100664.55
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
DLuke Schenn70077-1075000860.00
CLaurent Dauphin24213-212011326.25
RWChristian Fischer530300001742.86
LWTeemu Pulkkinen13202-260001020.00
DKevin Connauton20011-38000180.00
CTyler Gaudet40110000030.00
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00
DZbynek Michalek1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith5029002.9418238731421648.914
Louis Domingue2814183.1391412074769.904
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900
Marek Langhamer1153.750000018.875

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.