NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (7-23-5)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller35121325-20143009512.63
CDerek Stepan3551419-168200975.15
LWMax Domi3531518-1324100843.57
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3561218-2512401926.52
CChristian Dvorak3541216-1410000577.02
RWChristian Fischer337714-13103026211.29
DAlex Goligoski3531114-1516001506.00
LWAnthony Duclair277613-322015612.50
DJason Demers353811-1227001515.88
LWBrendan Perlini298311-11103006013.33
RWTobias Rieder355510-1040004910.20
LWJordan Martinook34246-1416000405.00
CBrad Richardson33156-1618000462.17
DKevin Connauton30145-68000372.70
CNick Cousins25415-5130003013.33
DNiklas Hjalmarsson17044-42000120.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
LWZac Rinaldo28213-617000316.45
DJakob Chychrun6112-30000137.69
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
DLuke Schenn35022-1122000270.00
CDylan Strome1110102000128.33
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
LWLawson Crouse7000-35000110.00
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta167912.804822037452.918
Scott Wedgewood137232.983632136397.909
Louis Domingue73874.330602028194.856
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.