NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (30-36-9)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan Getzlaf64133346-204810212910.08
CAdam Henrique75172138-42470311115.32
RWJakob Silfverberg66221234-162632314615.07
LWRickard Rakell62112233-19273011716.43
LWNick Ritchie5792231660202929.78
LWDevin Shore6991827-1292247112.68
DHampus Lindholm6962026-11401001175.13
RWDaniel Sprong5713922-14820211211.61
RWOndrej Kase3011920021029411.70
DCam Fowler5241418-1218102824.88
DJosh Manson7131316-656000953.16
RWCarter Rowney5551116-1120004311.63
CDerek Grant494711-414001675.97
RWKiefer Sherwood46551026000519.80
RWTroy Terry284610622002516.00
RWCorey Perry24549-1123201519.80
CRyan Kesler60538-1944101865.81
LWMax Comtois1025737001922.22
DJacob Larsson45055-612000500.00
DJosh Mahura1714504000205.00
LWBen Street21325-420001915.79
DJaycob Megna22134-110000273.70
CSam Steel16134-28000214.76
DKorbinian Holzer150221400090.00
LWMax Jones23112210000422.38
CIsac Lundestrom15022-12000130.00
DAndy Welinski20022-58000240.00
DJake Dotchin20011-43900070.00
DBrendan Guhle7011-24000150.00
LWKalle Kossila8101-14001119.09
CSam Carrick5000-2200040.00
RWAdam Cracknell2000-1000030.00
RWPatrick Eaves7000-4400060.00
CJustin Kloos10000000020.00
RWKevin Roy3000-1000020.00
DAndrej Sustr50000600060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson5429932.8722228821431703.916
Chad Johnson198103.6321103149406.879
Ryan Miller179232.667612141485.915
Kevin Boyle52762.171301110139.928

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.