NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (25-23-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau5418355332240313513.33
CVincent Trocheck54213051-33892320110.45
CAleksander Barkov5318325021425117510.29
RWEvgenii Dadonov46142034-3840311911.76
DKeith Yandle54627331271001175.13
RWNick Bjugstad54101828-8160011427.04
DAaron Ekblad54121123-1584011478.16
DMike Matheson5361319-534102996.06
CDenis Malgin349716640025018.00
LWJamie McGinn498816-8273007510.67
CJared McCann415914319102935.38
RWColton Sceviour487714-18011848.33
RWRadim Vrbata365813-714200796.33
CConnor Brickley384812-519002527.69
CDerek MacKenzie492810-924010623.23
DMark Pysyk543710-816000754.00
LWMicheal Haley53257-10154001355.71
DAlexander Petrovic43145-671000372.70
DMacKenzie Weegar35134010000352.86
DIan McCoshen31303-12250012213.64
LWHenrik Haapala50110000030.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-52000120.00
RWOwen Tippett7101-60000175.88
CChase Balisy8000-2000060.00
CMaxim Mamin7000-1700040.00
CCurtis Valk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer3418383.101512562951043.909
Roberto Luongo158482.616613137512.928
Harri Sateri94922.924401024271.911

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.