Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Winston-Salem Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
1 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
Damir Dzumhur     4 4
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
Kyle Edmund    6 5 3
Damir Dzumhur    1 7 6
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Semifinals   12
1 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff     2 4
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
6 Steve Johnson    7 3 3
Kyle Edmund    5 6 6
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Quarterfinals   12
13 Hyeon Chung     4 2
Damir Dzumhur     6 6
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Quarterfinals   12
1 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 77
Taylor Fritz     2 63
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals   12
14 Borna Coric     4 62
Jan-Lennard Struff     6 77
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Third Round
Third Round   12
6 Steve Johnson     77 6
Carlos Berlocq     61 4
Winner: Steve Johnson
Third Round   12
Horacio Zeballos     5 3
Damir Dzumhur     7 6
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Third Round   12
Kyle Edmund     6 6
Marton Fucsovics     2 1
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Third Round   12
1 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
Marcos Baghdatis     3 4
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Third Round   12
7 Paolo Lorenzi     63 65
Taylor Fritz     77 77
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Third Round  123
Andreas Seppi    3 77 63
Jan-Lennard Struff    6 63 77
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Third Round   12
13 Hyeon Chung     6 1
Julien Benneteau     4 1
Julien Benneteau Retired
Third Round   12
3 John Isner     5 2
14 Borna Coric     7 6
Winner: Borna Coric
Second Round
Second Round   12
16 Jiri Vesely     2 63
Marcos Baghdatis     6 77
Winner: Marcos Baghdatis
Second Round   12
5 Pablo Cuevas     62 5
Jan-Lennard Struff     77 7
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Second Round  123
11 Viktor Troicki    6 1 2
Carlos Berlocq    3 6 6
Winner: Carlos Berlocq
Second Round  123
15 Daniil Medvedev    6 2 66
Kyle Edmund    2 6 78
Winner: Kyle Edmund
Second Round   12
1 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
Dusan Lajovic     4 3
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round   12
12 Aljaz Bedene     4 5
Andreas Seppi     6 7
Winner: Andreas Seppi
Second Round  123
14 Borna Coric    4 6 6
Donald Young    6 4 2
Winner: Borna Coric
Second Round  123
9 Gilles Simon    4 6 4
Damir Dzumhur    6 1 6
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
Second Round  123
17 Joao Sousa    3 6 1
Marton Fucsovics    6 3 6
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
Second Round   12
6 Steve Johnson     6 6
Yen-Hsun Lu     4 3
Winner: Steve Johnson
Second Round  123
7 Paolo Lorenzi    2 6 6
Thiago Monteiro    6 4 4
Winner: Paolo Lorenzi
Second Round  123
8 Fernando Verdasco    6 5 4
Horacio Zeballos    3 7 6
Winner: Horacio Zeballos
Second Round   12
10 Yuichi Sugita     3 2
Taylor Fritz     6 6
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Second Round  123
3 John Isner    2 77 6
Andrey Kuznetsov    6 65 3
Winner: John Isner
Second Round  123
13 Hyeon Chung    5 6 6
Andrey Rublev    7 1 1
Winner: Hyeon Chung
Second Round  123
2 Pablo Carreno Busta    65 77 3
Julien Benneteau    77 65 6
Winner: Julien Benneteau
First Round
First Round
15 Daniil Medvedev
Bye
First Round
6 Steve Johnson
Bye
First Round
5 Pablo Cuevas
Bye
First Round
12 Aljaz Bedene
Bye
First Round
11 Viktor Troicki
Bye
First Round
14 Borna Coric
Bye
First Round
3 John Isner
Bye
First Round
7 Paolo Lorenzi
Bye
First Round
10 Yuichi Sugita
Bye
First Round
16 Jiri Vesely
Bye
First Round
1 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round
2 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
First Round
13 Hyeon Chung
Bye
First Round
9 Gilles Simon
Bye
First Round
17 Joao Sousa
Bye
First Round
8 Fernando Verdasco
Bye
First Round   12
Thiago Monteiro     6 6
Alexandr Dolgopolov     3 3
Winner: Thiago Monteiro
First Round   12
Nicolas Kicker     5 2
Andrey Kuznetsov     7 6
Winner: Andrey Kuznetsov
First Round   12
Marcos Baghdatis     7 7
Ricardas Berankis     5 5
Winner: Marcos Baghdatis
First Round   12
Jan-Lennard Struff     77 77
Norbert Gombos     63 64
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
First Round   12
Dusan Lajovic     6 6
Petros Chrysochos     2 3
Winner: Dusan Lajovic
First Round   12
Carlos Berlocq     6 6
Alex Bolt     2 4
Winner: Carlos Berlocq
First Round   12
Andrey Rublev     6 6
Steve Darcis     4 4
Winner: Andrey Rublev
First Round   12
Jonathan Eysseric     2 1
Yen-Hsun Lu     6 6
Winner: Yen-Hsun Lu
First Round   12
Janko Tipsarevic     2 2
Andreas Seppi     6 6
Winner: Andreas Seppi
First Round   12
Rogerio Dutra Silva     4 2
Donald Young     6 6
Winner: Donald Young
First Round   12
Kyle Edmund     6 6
Thomas Fabbiano     2 3
Winner: Kyle Edmund
First Round   12
Marton Fucsovics     77 6
Ernests Gulbis     61 2
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
First Round   12
Julien Benneteau     6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert     3 2
Winner: Julien Benneteau
First Round   12
Dominik Koepfer     2 1
Horacio Zeballos     6 6
Winner: Horacio Zeballos
First Round   12
Denis Istomin     4 4
Damir Dzumhur     6 6
Winner: Damir Dzumhur
First Round  123
Taylor Fritz    4 6 6
Malek Jaziri    6 4 3
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.