Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Citi Open (ATP)

Final
Final   12
Yoshihito Nishioka     4 3
Nick Kyrgios     6 6
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Nick Kyrgios     77 6
Mikael Ymer     64 3
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Semifinals   12
1 Andrey Rublev     3 4
Yoshihito Nishioka     6 6
Winner: Yoshihito Nishioka
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
16 Daniel Evans    65 6 5
Yoshihito Nishioka    77 4 7
Winner: Yoshihito Nishioka
Quarterfinals   12
1 Andrey Rublev     6 6
J.J. Wolf     2 3
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Quarterfinals  123
10 Frances Tiafoe    77 612 2
Nick Kyrgios    65 714 6
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Quarterfinals  123
Sebastian Korda    2 7 3
Mikael Ymer    6 5 6
Winner: Mikael Ymer
Third Round
Third Round   12
7 Karen Khachanov     62 61
Yoshihito Nishioka     77 77
Winner: Yoshihito Nishioka
Third Round  123
Mikael Ymer    6 63 6
Emil Ruusuvuori    3 77 4
Winner: Mikael Ymer
Third Round  123
3 Taylor Fritz    6 66 1
16 Daniel Evans    3 78 4
Taylor Fritz Retired
Third Round   12
1 Andrey Rublev     6 710
13 Maxime Cressy     4 68
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Third Round  123
5 Grigor Dimitrov    6 1 2
Sebastian Korda    4 6 6
Winner: Sebastian Korda
Third Round   12
4 Reilly Opelka     61 2
Nick Kyrgios     77 6
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Third Round  123
8 Botic van de Zandschulp    6 2 3
10 Frances Tiafoe    4 6 6
Winner: Frances Tiafoe
Third Round  123
9 Holger Rune    5 6 3
J.J. Wolf    7 4 6
Winner: J.J. Wolf
Second Round
Second Round   12
16 Daniel Evans     6 6
Kyle Edmund     1 2
Winner: Daniel Evans
Second Round   12
1 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Jack Draper     4 2
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Second Round  123
8 Botic van de Zandschulp    78 65 6
Borna Gojo    66 77 4
Winner: Botic van de Zandschulp
Second Round  123
7 Karen Khachanov    63 7 6
Dominik Koepfer    77 5 4
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Second Round   12
9 Holger Rune     6 6
Benoit Paire     3 2
Winner: Holger Rune
Second Round   12
2 Hubert Hurkacz     4 63
Emil Ruusuvuori     6 77
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
Second Round  123
15 Aslan Karatsev    4 6 4
Mikael Ymer    6 3 6
Winner: Mikael Ymer
Second Round   12
12 Sebastian Baez     1 4
Sebastian Korda     6 6
Winner: Sebastian Korda
Second Round  123
11 Alex De Minaur    6 66 2
Yoshihito Nishioka    3 78 6
Winner: Yoshihito Nishioka
Second Round  123
5 Grigor Dimitrov    6 3 7
Adrian Mannarino    1 6 5
Winner: Grigor Dimitrov
Second Round   12
3 Taylor Fritz     6 6
Alexei Popyrin     4 3
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Second Round  123
6 Denis Shapovalov    2 77 3
J.J. Wolf    6 65 6
Winner: J.J. Wolf
Second Round  123
13 Maxime Cressy    4 6 6
Jack Sock    6 4 0
Winner: Maxime Cressy
Second Round   12
10 Frances Tiafoe     6 77
Christopher Eubanks     3 62
Winner: Frances Tiafoe
Second Round  123
4 Reilly Opelka    66 6 6
Denis Kudla    78 4 4
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Second Round   12
14 Tommy Paul     3 4
Nick Kyrgios     6 6
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
First Round
First Round
1 Andrey Rublev
Bye
First Round
8 Botic van de Zandschulp
Bye
First Round
11 Alex De Minaur
Bye
First Round
16 Daniel Evans
Bye
First Round
10 Frances Tiafoe
Bye
First Round
7 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round
13 Maxime Cressy
Bye
First Round
2 Hubert Hurkacz
Bye
First Round
15 Aslan Karatsev
Bye
First Round
9 Holger Rune
Bye
First Round
12 Sebastian Baez
Bye
First Round
5 Grigor Dimitrov
Bye
First Round
6 Denis Shapovalov
Bye
First Round
4 Reilly Opelka
Bye
First Round
3 Taylor Fritz
Bye
First Round
14 Tommy Paul
Bye
First Round  123
Dominik Koepfer    3 6 6
Soon Woo Kwon    6 3 4
Winner: Dominik Koepfer
First Round   12
Kyle Edmund     6 710
Yosuke Watanuki     4 68
Winner: Kyle Edmund
First Round   12
J.J. Wolf     6 6
Taro Daniel     2 3
Winner: J.J. Wolf
First Round  123
James Duckworth    6 64 2
Borna Gojo    4 77 6
Winner: Borna Gojo
First Round  123
Denis Kudla    1 6 6
Michael Mmoh    6 3 4
Winner: Denis Kudla
First Round1
Tung-Lin Wu  3
Alexei Popyrin  3
Tung-Lin Wu Retired
First Round  123
Andy Murray    68 6 1
Mikael Ymer    710 4 6
Winner: Mikael Ymer
First Round   12
Stefan Kozlov     5 2
Jack Draper     7 6
Winner: Jack Draper
First Round   12
Adrian Mannarino     6 6
Bradley Klahn     2 4
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
First Round   12
Peter Gojowczyk     5 4
Benoit Paire     7 6
Winner: Benoit Paire
First Round   12
Yoshihito Nishioka     6 6
Jenson Brooksby     4 3
Winner: Yoshihito Nishioka
First Round  123
Benjamin Bonzi    6 3 5
Christopher Eubanks    3 6 7
Winner: Christopher Eubanks
First Round   12
Sebastian Korda     6 77
Ilya Ivashka     4 65
Winner: Sebastian Korda
First Round  123
Mackenzie McDonald    6 4 4
Emil Ruusuvuori    1 6 6
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
First Round   12
David Goffin     64 4
Jack Sock     77 6
Winner: Jack Sock
First Round   12
Nick Kyrgios     6 6
Marcos Giron     3 2
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.