Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

St. Petersburg Ladies Trophy (WTA)

Final
Final   12
2 Kiki Bertens     6 6
8 Elena Rybakina     1 3
Winner: Kiki Bertens
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
6 Maria Sakkari    6 5 1
8 Elena Rybakina    3 7 6
Winner: Elena Rybakina
Semifinals  123
2 Kiki Bertens    6 4 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova    1 6 1
Winner: Kiki Bertens
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
8 Elena Rybakina    65 7 6
Oceane Dodin    77 5 2
Winner: Elena Rybakina
Quarterfinals  123
1 Belinda Bencic    6 4 3
6 Maria Sakkari    2 6 6
Winner: Maria Sakkari
Quarterfinals
3 Petra Kvitova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Petra Kvitova Retired
Quarterfinals   12
2 Kiki Bertens     6 77
Anastasia Potapova     4 63
Winner: Kiki Bertens
Second Round
Second Round   12
Ajla Tomljanovic     62 3
Anastasia Potapova     77 6
Winner: Anastasia Potapova
Second Round   12
4 Johanna Konta     3 4
Oceane Dodin     6 6
Winner: Oceane Dodin
Second Round   12
1 Belinda Bencic     77 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova     64 4
Winner: Belinda Bencic
Second Round   12
8 Elena Rybakina     6 6
Fiona Ferro     3 4
Winner: Elena Rybakina
Second Round   12
6 Maria Sakkari     6 6
Alize Cornet     2 4
Winner: Maria Sakkari
Second Round  123
3 Petra Kvitova    77 1 6
Alison Van Uytvanck    61 6 2
Winner: Petra Kvitova
Second Round   12
7 Donna Vekic     1 5
Ekaterina Alexandrova     6 7
Winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Second Round   12
2 Kiki Bertens     6 6
Veronika Kudermetova     1 2
Winner: Kiki Bertens
First Round
First Round   12
8 Elena Rybakina     6 6
Katerina Siniakova     3 4
Winner: Elena Rybakina
First Round   12
Liudmila Samsonova     2 4
Anastasia Potapova     6 6
Winner: Anastasia Potapova
First Round  123
6 Maria Sakkari    3 6 77
Vitalia Diatchenko    6 4 63
Winner: Maria Sakkari
First Round
1 Belinda Bencic
Bye
First Round
2 Kiki Bertens
Bye
First Round
3 Petra Kvitova
Bye
First Round
4 Johanna Konta
Bye
First Round   12
Viktoria Kuzmova     2 2
Oceane Dodin     6 6
Winner: Oceane Dodin
First Round   12
Alison Van Uytvanck     6 6
Kristina Mladenovic     4 1
Winner: Alison Van Uytvanck
First Round  123
Veronika Kudermetova    77 1 7
Yulia Putintseva    64 6 5
Winner: Veronika Kudermetova
First Round  123
5 Marketa Vondrousova    6 3 4
Ajla Tomljanovic    3 6 6
Winner: Ajla Tomljanovic
First Round   12
7 Donna Vekic     6 6
Kristie Ahn     4 1
Winner: Donna Vekic
First Round   12
Jennifer Brady     3 1
Svetlana Kuznetsova     6 6
Winner: Svetlana Kuznetsova
First Round  123
Fiona Ferro    7 3 6
Caroline Garcia    5 6 3
Winner: Fiona Ferro
First Round  123
Daria Kasatkina    4 6 4
Ekaterina Alexandrova    6 3 6
Winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
First Round   12
Alize Cornet     6 6
Jelena Ostapenko     1 2
Winner: Alize Cornet
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.